Arte Povera
Yannis Kounellis
Lithograph on wove paper. Signed and numbered. - Edges insignificantly bumped. In good condition. Excellent impression in deep black. With the full margin and on one side with the scoop margin. - One of 40 copies. - Published by Ediciones Poligrafa, Barcelona.
Mod 1. 1999. Lithographie auf Vélin. 36,5 x 47,5 cm (64 x 75,5 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Kanten unwesentlich angestoßen. In gutem Zustand. Ausgezeichneter Druck in tiefem schwarz. Mit dem vollen Rand und an einer Seite mit dem Schöpfrand.
Eines von 40 Exemplaren. - Herausgegeben von Ediciones Poligrafa, Barcelona.