EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Amerikanische Moderne
Trio. 1970. Aquatinta auf unbeschnittenem Bütten. 31,5 x 24 cm (53 x 44 cm). Signiert und nummeriert in Graphit. Leichte Altersspuren. Verso Reste einer alten Montierung. Wohlerhaltenes Blatt mit schönem Schöpfrand.
Heidenheim, 1. - Eins von 75 Exemplaren. Mit Blindstempel der Edition de Beauclair, Frankfurt am Main.
Aquatint on untrimmed laid paper. Signed and numbered in graphite. Slight signs of age. On the back side remains of an old mounting. Well preserved sheet with a nice untrimmed margin. - One of 75 copies. With blind stamp of Edition de Beauclair, Frankfurt am Main.