The Games of Greco. Translated and edited Professor Hoffmann. With a bibliography of Greco by J.A. Leom. London Routledge & Sons 1900. XXIV., 246 S., 3 Bll. Ppbd. mit neuerem Ruecken (etwas berieben, fleckig und bestoßen).
Minimal braunfleckig, Titel alt gestempelt.