EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Selten, wohl nur in kleiner Auflage erschienen. - Enthält: 1992. Gestaltet von Heijo Hangen. Untere linke Ecke bestoßen. - 1993. Gestaltet von Ägidius Geisselmann. Cover mit kleinem Farbverlust. - 1994. Gestaltet von Piero Dorazio. 1 Bl. etwas gebräunt. - Insgesamt sehr gut erhalten.
Collection of three graphic calendars by PWA Grafische Papiere. 14 fol. each in ring binder. Each 74 x 59 cm. Each with multilingual accompanying booklet. - Rare, probably only published in small editions. - Contains: 1992. designed by Heijo Hangen. Lower left corner bumped. - 1993. designed by Ägidius Geisselmann. Cover with small loss of colour. - 1994. designed by Piero Dorazio. 1 sheet somewhat browned. - Overall very well preserved.