EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Sammlung von 19 Graphiken. Holzschnitt, Lithographie, Kupferstich, Bleistiftzeichnung u.a. Um 1730-1978. Verschiedene Formate von ca. 23,5 x 17,5 cm bis 50,5 x 43 cm. Teilweise unter Passepartout montiert.
Enthält u.a. Arbeiten von Rainer Herold, Kurt Pallmann, Hermann Struck, Karl Albrecht Buschbaum, Louis Fabricius Dubourg, Frédéric Charles Wentzel, sowie eine OZeichnung von Wiegand von 1917. Desweiteren Bll. aus Werken von Augustin Calmet, Sir John Chardin, Diderot & d'Alembert.
Collection of 19 Judaica prints. Around 1730-1978. Woodcut, lithograph, engraving, pencil drawing etc. Various formats. Partly mounted under passepartout. Includes among others works by Rainer Herold, Kurt Pallmann, Hermann Struck, Karl Albrecht Buschbaum, Louis Fabricius Dubourg, Frédéric Charles Wentzel and an original drawing by Wiegand from 1917. Also sheets taken from works by Augustin Calmet, Sir John Chardin, Diderot & d'Alembert.