Photobücher - Erotica - Curiosa - Photography
Sachs, Gunter
1980. Photos Gunter Sachs. Signierter Kalender mit 12 farbphotogr. Abb. Ca. 36 x 24 cm (43 x 43 cm). Kehl am Rhein, Swan, (1979).
Tls. kaum sichtbar stockfleckig, letztes Blatt verso stärker.
Signed calendar with 12 photogr. illustrations. - Partly barely visible foxing, last leaf stronger on verso.