Fautrier, Jean
Ponge, Francis
Paroles à propos des nus de Fautrier. Mit einer überarbeiteten Originallithographie von Jean Fautrier in Rot signiert. 17 S., 2 Bll. 4° Lose Lagen in OUmschlag.
Mason OM 14. - Eins von 45 Exemplaren (unser Exemplar nicht nummeriert). Die Lithographie im Format 24x30 cm.
With a revised original lithograph signed in red by Jean Fautrier. Loose quires in original wrappers. One of 45 copies (our copy not numbered). The lithograph in the format 24x30 cm.