EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
ZERO
o.T. 1977. Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Karton. 99 x 68,5 cm (99 x 68,5 cm). - Ecken etwas bestoßen und partiell mit leichtem Farbabrieb. Teils etwas berieben und fingerspurig. Verso mit wenigen Braunfleckchen. Der Druck insgesamt satt und kräftig.
Unsignierter Probedruck abseits der Auflage von 100 Exemplaren.
Colour silkscreen on light cardboard. - Corners a little bit bumped and partly with slight colour abrasion. Partly a little bit rubbed and with finger marks. Partly somewhat rubbed and finger-marked. Verso with a few brown spots. Overall a rich and strong impression. - Unsigned proof appart the edition of 100 copies.