Miró, Jean
Oeuvre graphique original. Ceramiques. Hommage de Michel Leiris. Mit einer Umschlagslithographie und lithographischen Buchschmuck von Joan Miró. Genf, Edwin Engelberts, 1961. 4° OBrosch.
Dabei: Faltbare Visitenkarte der Galerie Edwin Engelberts in Genf.. - Umschlag etwas gebräunt, Vorsatz mit Abklatsch.
With a cover lithograph and lithographic book decoration by Joan Miró. Including: folding business card of the Galerie Edwin Engelberts in Geneva. - Cover somewhat browned, endpapers with offprint.