EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Tse-Toung, Mao
Poémes de Mao Tse-Toung. Mit einem Prägedruck (Umschlag) und 8 prägesignierten Kaltnadelradierungen mit Heliogravüre. Paris, Argillet 1967. 41 Bll. Folio. Lose Lagen in Original Chemise.
Zur Zeit kein Exemplar dieser Ausgabenvariante im internationalen Handel nachweisbar. Michler-Losinger 209-216. - Eins von 150 Exemplaren. Im Druckvermerkt von Dali zusätzlich handsigniert. Prachtvoller Druck der großen Gedichtausgabe des chinesischen Revolutionärs, Politiker und Staatspräsident der Volksrepublik China Mao Zedong. Wohlerhalten. Selten.
With one embossed print (cover) and 8 embossed signed drypoint etchings with heliogravure. Loose quires in original chemise. At present no copy of this issue variant can be traced in international trade. Michler-Losinger 209-216 - One of 150 copies. In the printer's note additionally hand-signed by Dali. Splendid impression of the great poetry edition of the Chinese revolutionary, politician and President of the People's Republic of China Mao Zedong. Well preserved. Rare.