EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Edschmid, Kasimir
Kean. Mit 9 (1 kol.) ORadierungen von Eberhard Schlotter. Darmstadt, Bläschke, 1965. 4°. 84 S. OHPgt. im OSchuber.
Roether 477-485 - Eins von 105 num. Exemplaren. Jede Radierung vom Künstler signiert. Das Buch im Druckvermerk vom Autor und Künstler signiert. - Unbeschnittenes, schönes Exemplar.
With 9 orig. etchings by Eberhard Schlotter. 84 pages. Orig half vellum in orig. slipcase (slipcase slightly chafed). One of 105 numbered copies. Each etching is signed by the artist. The imprint signed by author and artist. - Beautiful uncut copy.