EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Ferrier, Jean Louis
Entretiens avec Nicolas Schöffer. Mit 3 Farbsiebdrucken, je vom Künstler signiert und nummeriert, und 1 Multiple aus Aluminium und Plexiglas unter Lwd.-Rahmen als Frontispiz. Paris, Denoël, 1975. Lose Bogen in OPapierumschlag in OLwd.-Solander-Box mit Metallplakette (etwas berieben, leicht lichtrandig und fleckig).
Eins von 125 num. Exemplaren auf Vélin d'Arches (GA 155). - 3 Seiten mit etwas Abklatsch des gegenüberliegenden Siebdruck. Umschlag mit zwei braunen Flecken.
Kinetica art - With 3 colour screenprints, each signed and numbered by the artist, and an aluminium and plexiglass multiple screenprint frontispiece. Loosely in original paper wrapper contained in original cloth solander box with metalic design to upper board (somewhat rubbed, slightly lightstained and soiled). - One of 125 numbered copies on Vélin d'Arches (full edition: 155). - Screenprints with some offsetting to the opposite text leaves. Wrapper with 2 brown stains.