EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Shagin, Ivan M.
Teilnehmer des Pferderennens Aschchabad-Moskau. 1933. Späterer Silbergelatine-Abzug der 1960er Jahre. 22 x 28,4 cm.
Rückseitig in Graphit signiert, datiert und betitelt. Obere linke Ecke mit zarter Knickspur. Insgesamt wohl erhalten.
Russia - Participants of the horse race Ashkhabad-Moscow. 1933. Later silver gelatin print of the 1960s. - Signed, dated and titled in graphite on the reverse. Upper left corner with a slight crease. Overall well preserved.