Graphikkalender 1990 der Galerie Michael Schultz. 1990. Vollständig. Mit Radierungen, Kaltnadel und Rieliefätzung, je auf chamoisfarbenem Hahnemühle. Blattmaße je 76 x 56 cm. Je signiert und nummeriert, viele datiert. - Einige Bll. etwas braunfleckig, Titeldeckel gebrauchsspurig.
Je eines von 160 Exemplaren. Mit Arbeiten von - Natscha Mann - Klaus Eberlein - Alfred Klinkan - Christoph Hessel u. A..
Graphic Calendar 1990 d. Gallery Michael Schultz. 1990. complete. With etchings, drypoint and relief etching, each on buff Hahnemühle. Sheet sizes 76 x 56 cm each. Each signed and numbered, many dated. - Some sheets a little bit brown-stained, title cover with traces of use. - Each one of 160 copies. - With artists as listed above among others.