EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Heidisch-Becker, Günther
Aktstudien. 12 OPhotographien. Silbergelatineabzüge. Format je ca. 24 x 18 cm. Jeweils auf Karton unter Passepartout montiert. Mit beil. Titelblatt. Lose in Lwd.-Kassette mit goldgepr. Namenszug des Photographen (tls. leicht angeschmutzt u. gebräunt).
Wohl in kleinster Auflage privat veröffentlichte Folge mit künstlerischen Aktphotographien des im sächsischen Großschönau tätig gewesenenen Photographen und Photographiker Günther Heidisch-Becker (1929-2006). - Tls. in den Ecken u. Rändern stellenw. kaum sichtbar ausgesilbert, insgesamt wohlerhalten.
Nude studies. 12 orig. photographs. Silver gelatin prints. Each mounted on cardboard under passepartout. With enclosed title page. Loose in cloth box with gold stamped name of the photographer (partly slightly soiled and browned). Probably privately published series of artistic nude photographs by the photographer Günther Heidisch-Becker (1929-2006), who worked in Großschönau, Saxony. - In places (hardly visible) silvered in the corners and margins, overall in good condition.