EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Poetische Werke. 5 Tle. in 3 Bänden. Hamburg, Carl Ernst Bohn, 1800. 8°. HLdr. d. Zt. mit goldgepr. RTitel (etwas bestoßen u. beschabt).
Mit ausführlicher Lebensbeschreibung und Briefauszügen. - Vorsätze etwas leimschattig. Gebräunt bzw. braunfleckig.
5 parts in 3 vols. With detailed biography and letter excerpts. - Contemporary half calf bindings with gilt spine title (somewhat bumped and shaved). Endpapers with some traces of glue. Browned or brownstained.