EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Pop Art
Calico. 1965. Farbserigraphie auf weißem Karton. 101,6 x 76,2 cm. Signiert u. datiert. - Am rechten Rand gebräunt und partiell angeschmutzt. Kanten leicht bestoßen und mit leichten Knickspuren.
Ein Exemplar von 200 (GA 250) . - Aus dem Portfolio 11 Pop Artists, Volume III.
Colour silkscreen on white cardboard. Signed a. dated. - Right margin browned and partly soiled. Edges slightly bumped and with slight creases. - One copy of 200. - From the portfolio 11 pop artists volume III.