Calendar '88. Twelve months - twelve artists. Vollständige Kalenderblätter. Mit Serigraphien und 1 Offset-Lithographie, je auf chamoisfarbenem BFK Rives. Blattmaße je 65,5 x 50 cm. Je signiert, nummeriert, viele datiert. Je punktuell auf Unterlage montiert. - Ein Bl. mit sehr leichten Braunfleckchen.
U. A. mit Arbeiten von - Ursula Sax - Rosemary Jarman - Klaus Steinmann - Maehde Moutsher.
Complete calendar sheets. With serigraphs and 1 offset lithograph, each on buff BFK Rives. Each signed, numbered, many dated. Each mounted in spots on backing. - One sheet with very slight brown spots. - With works of artists among others as listed above.