Deutsche Nachkriegsmoderne
Bernd Berner
2 works. With 1 colour serigraph and 1 colour lithograph, each on wove paper. 1 work signed, dated and numbered. - Edges hardly noticeably bumped. In good condition. Splendid and richly coloured prints with the full margins. - One work one of 100 copies.
2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farbserigraphie und 1 Farblithographie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße von 27 x 21 cm bis 42 x 29,5 cm. 1 Arbeit signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Kanten kaum merklich angestoßen. In gutem Zustand. Prachtvolle und farbsatte Drucke mit dem vollen Rand.
Ein Exemplar eines von 100 Exemplaren.