Fluxus
Ben Vautier
Multiple consisting of acrylic paint on mirror. Signed and numbered on verso. With exhibition label on verso. Framed. - Mirror glass at lower right corner with small missing part. Clean condition. - One of 24 copies.
Seul. 1987. Multiple bestehend aus Acrylfarbe auf Spiegel. 15 x 15 cm. Verso signiert und nummeriert. Verso mit Ausstellungsetikett. Gerahmt. - Spiegelglas an der unteren rechten Ecke mit kleiner Fehlstelle. Sauberer Zustand.
Eines von 24 Exemplaren.