EUR€0 | EUR€10 |
EUR€100 | EUR€10 |
EUR€200 | EUR€20 |
EUR€300 | EUR€30 |
EUR€420 | EUR€30 |
EUR€480 | EUR€20 |
EUR€500 | EUR€50 |
EUR€2,000 | EUR€200 |
EUR€3,200 | EUR€300 |
Maler im Mantel. 2006. Strichätzung mit Aquatinta in gelb u. schwarz auf Somerset Bütten. 66 x 49,5 cm (84,3 x 64,4 cm). Signiert, datiert u. nummeriert. Unter Glas gerahmt. - Schöner Schöpfrand. Farbfrischer Abzug.
Ein Exemplar von 20.
Line etching with aquatint in yellow a. black on Somerset handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered. Framed under glass. - Nice scooped margin. Freshly coloured print. - One copy of 20.