Zeitgenössische Kunst
Street Art
(Alexandre Farto) Vhil
Silkscreen reworked with Quink ink and acid on Keaykolour Original China White. Signed and numbered. - Corners partly a little bit bumped. With very few traces of studio on verso. Overall in good condition. - One of 150 copies.
Caustic. 2017. Serigraphie überarbeitet mit mit Quink Tinte und Säure auf Keaykolour Original China White. 70 x 50 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Eckten teils etwas bestoßen. Verso partiell mit sehr wenigen Atelierspuren. Prachtvoller Abzug mit tiefen Schwärzen.
Eines von 150 Exemplaren.